Noticias

Amistosos Sábado 29 de Febrero

CANCHA 1

14:00 HS   DEPORTIVO ALEXIS VS COLCHONEROS

15:30 HS   SPORTING LA PARCA VS LA REJUNTA

17:00 HS   LOS PIBES FC VS TERCER TIEMPO

18:00 HS   C.A.EKEKO VS VH FC

 

CANCHA 2

14:00 HS   SI ME PAGAN VOY VS LOS TANGAROAS

15:30 HS   PISALA AHORA FC VS EL TOMBA

17:00 HS   VINOTECA CAVAS +30 VS TIKI TIKI

18:00 HS   ESCUELITA LUZ VS RADIADORES GUAITI

 

CANCHA 3

14:00 HS   PALADAR NEGRO VS SAN JORGE FC

15:30 HS   ANIMALITOS FC VS DREAM TEAM

17:00 HS   FERROCARRIL OESTE VS SAN ROMAN

18:00 HS   PATAGONIA FC VS AUXILIO DEL SUR

 

CANCHA 4

14:00 HS   SAN FRANCISCO VS VINOTECA CAVAS JR +25

15:30 HS   LA 23 VS TORNERIA MIG

17:00 HS   TALLER SEPU VS VILLACAM

18:00 HS   DEPORTIVO SACACHISPAS VS FERRI FC

 

CANCHA 5

14:00 HS   SPORTIVO ROCA AFC VS RIO NEGRO FC

15:30 HS   COMPUMAX VS 33 DE MANO

17:00 HS   MATADERO FC VS DESACTIVADOS FC

18:00 HS   LA PIARA FULBOL CLU VS AMICIS JOVIS

 

CANCHA 6

14:00 HS   ROSARIO PERTO BELGRANO VS TRINIDAD Y ESTOS VAGOS

15:30 HS   BARTOLO FC VS EL BERTA FC

17:00 HS   CIMAR FC VS JAMON DEL MEDIO

 

CANCHA 7

14:00 HS   LIBERTADORES FC VS DELIRIOS FC

15:30 HS   LOS MISMOS DE SIEMPRE VS ARGENTINO FC

17:00 HS   MANZANA MECANICA VS LA ACADEMIA

18:00 HS   MANDALE FRUTA VS COLORIN COLORADO +40

 

CANCHA 8

14:00 HS   LOS PACHAS DEL SUR VS LOS 14 FC +30

15:30 HS   JUVENTUS VS COLORIN COLORADO +35

17:00 HS   INTERIOR & VALLE VS OLIMPIQUE DEL VALLE

 

CANCHA 9

14:00 HS   LOS 14 FC +35 VS EL AGUANTE

15:30 HS   POETAS DEL CESPED VS SAN PABLO

17:00 HS   EL FORTIN FC VS LEYENDAS DEL FUTBOL

 

CANCHA 10

14:00 HS   DE LOS JUEVES FC VS ATLETICO CARUSO

15:30 HS   DESAMPARADOS VS LA COMPAÑIA

17:00 HS   NI UNO MENOS VS BROTHERS FC

 

CANCHA 11

14:00 HS   EL BASTON VS LOS SOSPECHOSOS DE SIEMPRE

15:30 HS   EL TRICOLOR VS LA FLOR DEL SUR

17:00 HS   LOS TREMERENDOS VS GRUPO CHICAGO

 

 

 

 

Recientes

Archivos

© 2020 - Super Liga del Valle - Predio La Masia - Fernández Oro - info@superligadelvalle.net